Home ProductsElectrodynamic Vibration Shaker

Dynamic Shaker Vibration Test Table Meet ASTM D9999-08 For Packaging

China Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd certification
China Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd certification
We are very pleased with the quality of service your company provides.

—— Dovbysh

We sincerely appreciate your responsiveness and the way you conduct business.

—— John

We have recommended your company to others because of our satisfaction with your service. We look forward to doing business with you for years to come

—— Alex

I'm Online Chat Now

Dynamic Shaker Vibration Test Table Meet ASTM D9999-08 For Packaging

Dynamic Shaker Vibration Test Table Meet ASTM D9999-08 For Packaging
Dynamic Shaker Vibration Test Table Meet ASTM D9999-08 For Packaging

Large Image :  Dynamic Shaker Vibration Test Table Meet ASTM D9999-08 For Packaging

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
Brand Name: LABTONE
Certification: CE / ISO
Model Number: EV206

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 SET
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Delivery Time: 60 Days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Detailed Product Description
Rated Sine Force: 600 Kg (6kN) Max Displacement: 50.8 Mm
Frequency Range: 1-3000 Hz Effective Load: 200 Kg
Shaker Dimensions: 890×750×850 Mm Shake Weight: About 920 Kg
High Light:

electrodynamic vibration shaker system

,

vibration testing equipment

 

Dynamic Shaker Vibration Test Table Meet ASTM D9999-08 For Packaging​

 

 

Description
 
EV series of electromagnetic vibration testing system simulate the vibration environment under the laboratory condition, and test the impact strength as well as reliability of various vibration test applications. In the laboratory, with the aid of vibration testing system, simulations of reproduction of sinusoidal, random, resonant search and dwell, classical shock and road models, etc. can be achieved. It is essential for product quality assurance, new product research and develo
 
Our vibration test System are designed to meet industry's needs. Apart from having the diagnostic capability of testing the vibration, they are available at a reasonable price. They are not just the vibration detector, but can also enable maintenance professionals to provide problem-solving solutions.
 
 
Specifications: EV203-EV220
 

ModelEV203EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/40VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)1-25001-30001-30001-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)3850.850.850.8
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)120200200200
Payload(kg)120200300400
Armature Mass(kg)361020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*555*670800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)9202535

 
Applicable Standards:
MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.
 
Applicable Industries:
Automotive, Electronics, Aviation, Large Ships, Military Industry, Rail Transit, Potoelectronics, Measuring Instrument etc.
 
Features:

  • Dual magnetic structure;
  • Frameless armatures;
  • Pneumatic load support;
  • Rugged trunnion design with air isolation;
  • Active armature suspension system;
  • Small waveform distortion, high carrying capacity, good guidance quality;
  • Protection functions for safety interlock;
  • Good compatibity with slip table head expander, climatic test chamber, air isolation mounts, etc.

 
Working Principle:
 
Dynamic Shaker Vibration Test Table Meet ASTM D9999-08 For Packaging 0
 
 
Digital Vibration Controller
 
VCS series vibration controller has the full range of vibration test function, which can achieve vibration tests, such as random, sinusoidal sweep, resonance search and dwell, classical shock, sinusoidal-random, random-random, narrowband random-sinusoidal, shock response spectrum control, transient simulation, and road spectrum simulation on electro-dynamic or hydraulic vibration table. Control software is performed in Windows 7/8/10 with friendly interface and convenient operation. At the same time, the system also provides perfect testing process management, data instructions and test report generation, making the test more convenient and reliable.
 
Vibration control system adopts modular design and distributed data processing program to carry out the expansion of the channel and test function easily. Composed of 32-bit high speed DSP processing structure, low noise circuit design technology, 24 bit A/D and D/A hardware, high-speed USB2.0 data communication circuit. The control software of the adaptive control algorithm is powerful, and promotes the technical performance of vibrational control system to a new level.
 
 Packaging:
 

Simulation Animatronic Customer Triceratops are covered with air bubble film before put them into the wooden case,which not only has good shock absorption, impact resistance, heat sealing and also has the advantages of nontoxic, odorless,moisture corrosion, good transparency etc

 
Dynamic Shaker Vibration Test Table Meet ASTM D9999-08 For Packaging 1
Workshop:
 

Dynamic Shaker Vibration Test Table Meet ASTM D9999-08 For Packaging 2

 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms. Jessica Wang

Tel: +8618819097469

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)