Home ProductsVibration Table Testing Equipment

Vibration Test Table for Road Simulation Vibration Testing Meet IEC , ASTM Standard

China Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd certification
China Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd certification
We are very pleased with the quality of service your company provides.

—— Dovbysh

We sincerely appreciate your responsiveness and the way you conduct business.

—— John

We have recommended your company to others because of our satisfaction with your service. We look forward to doing business with you for years to come

—— Alex

I'm Online Chat Now

Vibration Test Table for Road Simulation Vibration Testing Meet IEC , ASTM Standard

Vibration Test Table for Road Simulation Vibration Testing Meet IEC , ASTM Standard
Vibration Test Table for Road Simulation Vibration Testing Meet IEC , ASTM Standard Vibration Test Table for Road Simulation Vibration Testing Meet IEC , ASTM Standard Vibration Test Table for Road Simulation Vibration Testing Meet IEC , ASTM Standard

Large Image :  Vibration Test Table for Road Simulation Vibration Testing Meet IEC , ASTM Standard

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
Brand Name: LABTONE
Certification: CE / ISO
Model Number: EV210

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 SET
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Detailed Product Description
Rated Sine Force: 1000 Kg (10kN) Random Force: 1000 Kg (20kN)
Shock Force: 2000 Kg (20kN) Payload: 300 Kg
Max Velocity: 200 Cm/s Power Supply: 3 Phase AC 380V 50Hz
High Light:

packaging testing equipments

,

vibration lab equipment

 

High Performance Vibration Test Table Vibration Test Machine Meet IEC, ASTM
 

 
Applicable Standards:
IL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.
 
Applicable Industries:
Automotive, Electronics, Aviation, Large Ships, Military Industry, Rail Transit, Potoelectronics, Measuring Instrument etc.
 
Features:

  • Dual magnetic structure;
  • Frameless armatures;
  • Pneumatic load support;
  • Rugged trunnion design with air isolation;
  • Active armature suspension system;
  • Small waveform distortion, high carrying capacity, good guidance quality;
  • Protection functions for safety interlock;
  • Good compatibity with slip table head expander, climatic test chamber, air isolation mounts, etc.

 
Working Principle:
 
Vibration Test Table for Road Simulation Vibration Testing Meet IEC , ASTM Standard 0
 
 
Specifications: EV103-EV220
 

ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
Payload(kg)110120200200300400
Armature Mass(kg)33661020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535


 
Service:
a, 12 months warranty, lifelong maintenance. If any quality problems on our side occured in this period. we promise we will give you a reply within 48 hours and solution provide within 3 working days. We can offer operation video and English operation muanual. We can provide video-conference. If customers require on-site service,the transport and travel expense shall be borne by customer.
b, Help choose right model with series of service
c, Customization service-OEM,Design service,Buyer lable

 
d, Cooperate with measuring if need the third party verification
 
 

Packaging:
 

Simulation Animatronic Customer Triceratops are covered with air bubble film before put them into the wooden case,which not only has good shock absorption, impact resistance, heat sealing and also has the advantages of nontoxic, odorless,moisture corrosion, good transparency etc

 
Vibration Test Table for Road Simulation Vibration Testing Meet IEC , ASTM Standard 1
Workshop:
 

Vibration Test Table for Road Simulation Vibration Testing Meet IEC , ASTM Standard 2

 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms. Jessica Wang

Tel: +8618819097469

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)