Home ProductsVibration Testing Machine

50kN Since Force Dynamic Shaker With Vibration Test Equipment For Automotive Parts

China Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd certification
China Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd certification
We are very pleased with the quality of service your company provides.

—— Dovbysh

We sincerely appreciate your responsiveness and the way you conduct business.

—— John

We have recommended your company to others because of our satisfaction with your service. We look forward to doing business with you for years to come

—— Alex

I'm Online Chat Now

50kN Since Force Dynamic Shaker With Vibration Test Equipment For Automotive Parts

50kN Since Force Dynamic Shaker With Vibration Test Equipment For Automotive Parts
50kN Since Force Dynamic Shaker With Vibration Test Equipment For Automotive Parts 50kN Since Force Dynamic Shaker With Vibration Test Equipment For Automotive Parts 50kN Since Force Dynamic Shaker With Vibration Test Equipment For Automotive Parts

Large Image :  50kN Since Force Dynamic Shaker With Vibration Test Equipment For Automotive Parts

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
Brand Name: LABTONE
Certification: CE / ISO
Model Number: EV450

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Detailed Product Description
Sine Force: 50 KN (5000 Kg.f) Max Acceleration: 71 G
Max Velocity: 250 Cm/s Frequency Range: 2-2500 Hz
Max Displacement: 100 Mm Warranty: 12 Months
High Light:

shaker testing device

,

industrial shaker table

 

50kN Since Force Dynamic Shaker With Vibration Test Equipment For Automotive Parts

 

 

Typical Usage

  • Transportation tests
  • Standardized vibration tests for electric and electronic parts and apparatus
  • Standardized vibration tests and durability tests for automobile parts
  • Measurements of vibration response of apparatus and parts

 
Specifications: EV340-EV450
 

ModelEV340EV350EV420EV430EV440EV450
Vibration GeneratorVG4000/76VG5000/76VG2000/100VG3000/100VG4000/100VG5000/100
Frequency(Hz)1-27001-25001-30001-25001-25001-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)400050002000320040005000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)7676100100100100
Max. Acceleration(g)8010090716671
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200250250250
Payload(kg)100010005005008001000
Armature Mass(kg)505023456070
Armature Diameter(mm)φ440φ440φ320φ400φ445φ445
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)350038002000320042004500
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)

1100*1300
*1520

1100*1300
*1520

850*1000
*1100

1100*1300
*1440

1100*1300
*1520

1100*1300
*1520

Power AmplifierAmp55kAmp70kAmp25kAmp40kAmp60kAmp70k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)800900550600800900
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)809045648585
 

 
 

Features:

  • Wide frquency range and long stroke of 100mmp-p
  • High eccentric moment suited for large spcimens
  • The use of a D-class digital power amplifier having over 90% efficiency assures silent and power-saved operation.
  • The electric and lectronic control offer easy operation with high control accuracy and high fidelity.
  • The Digital Vibration Controller employed as standard enables easy operation of pre-programmed Sine & PSD Random tests.
  • With the automatic type Air control Panel, the table is automatically kept at center even with a heavy load.
  • The Vertical Table UP-DOWN Mechanism and Vibration Generator Body Motor-driven Rotating Mechanism allow a relatively safe and easy changeover of vibration directions.

 
Package:

 

Simulation Animatronic Customer Triceratops are covered with air bubble film before put them into the wooden case,which not only has good shock absorption, impact resistance, heat sealing and also has the advantages of nontoxic, odorless,moisture corrosion, good transparency etc

 
50kN Since Force Dynamic Shaker With Vibration Test Equipment For Automotive Parts 0
 
50kN Since Force Dynamic Shaker With Vibration Test Equipment For Automotive Parts 1

Contact Details
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms. Jessica Wang

Tel: +8618819097469

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)